10 Mile TT. 5th March 2017
Organiser - Middlesex RC
No. |
Name |
Club |
Time |
1 |
Shaun Underhill |
MRC |
30.14 |
2 |
Les Gardner |
Maidenhead & District CC |
DNS (ap) |
3 |
Peter Cracknell |
Maidenhead & District CC |
DNS (ap) |
4 |
Alex James |
Maidenhead & District CC |
DNS (ap) |
5 |
Richard Huntrods |
Ful-on-Tri |
DNS (ap) |
6 |
Jon Gale |
Ful-on-Tri |
DNS (ap) |
7 |
Ben Clothier |
Ful-on-Tri |
25.01 |
8 |
Martin Bruwer |
Ful-on-Tri |
26.48 |
9 |
Ryan Howes |
Ful-on-Tri |
24.38 |
10 |
Nick de Bouillane |
Ful-on-Tri |
23.36 |
11 |
Haukur Heimisson |
Ful-on-Tri |
24.24 |
12 |
John Sulivan |
Westerley CC |
DNS (ap) |
13 |
Gillian Morgan |
Westerley CC |
32.49 |
14 |
Vince Dey |
Westerley CC |
29.23 |
15 |
Sara Shirmanesh |
Westerley CC |
34.50 |
16 |
Estelle McLaughlin |
Westerley CC |
DNS |
17 |
Jason Fisher |
Westerley CC |
28.47 |
18 |
Sarah Percival |
Westerley CC |
28.12 |
19 |
James Bates |
Westerley CC |
33.19 |
20 |
Jeremy Ball |
Westerley CC |
27.51 |
21 |
Christine Meek |
Westerley CC |
30.24 |
22 |
Ian McNally |
Westerley CC |
25.43 |
23 |
Christopher Barrett |
Westerley CC |
26.30 |
24 |
Roly Collicott |
Westerley CC |
DNS (ap) |
25 |
Shane Townsend |
Westerley CC |
DNS |
26 |
Sarah Richardson |
Westerley CC |
DNS (ap) |
27 |
David Newman |
Westerley CC |
26.32 |
28 |
Jenny Hunt |
Westerley CC |
33.15 |
29 |
Richard Burton |
Westerley CC |
DNS |
30 |
Charles Trotman |
Westerley CC |
DNS |
31 |
Dan Noraika |
Westerley CC |
26.54 |
32 |
Tim Childs |
Westerley CC |
23.57 |
33 |
Andy Haliday |
Westerley CC |
DNS |
34 |
David Woodhouse |
ASTT |
DNS |
35 |
Clarice Chung |
ASTT |
DNF |
36 |
Pete Harrison |
ASTT |
DNS (ap) |
37 |
Laurence Plant |
ASTT |
23.53 |
38 |
Alan Harris |
High Wycombe CC |
25.19 |
39 |
Andy Gajraj |
High Wycombe CC |
DNS |
40 |
Chris Ford |
High Wycombe CC |
DNS |
41 |
Dena Ford |
High Wycombe CC |
DNS |
42 |
Jeff Roberts |
High Wycombe CC |
DNS |
43 |
Jonathan Chadwick |
High Wycombe CC |
25.58 |
44 |
Michael Garvey |
High Wycombe CC |
DNS |
45 |
Philip Porteous |
High Wycombe CC |
DNS |
46 |
Sally White |
High Wycombe CC |
DNS |
47 |
Gope Walker |
High Wycombe CC |
DNS |
48 |
Neil Martin |
Willesden |
DNS |
49 |
Brian Moon |
Willesden |
DNS |
50 |
Fernando Guirmarey |
Willesden |
DNS |
51 |
James Foley |
Willesden |
DNS |
52 |
Joy Payne |
Amersham Road CC |
28.01 |
53 |
Jonathan Williams |
Amersham Road CC |
23.52 |
54 |
Jonathan Stoddern |
Amersham Road CC |
29.31 |
55 |
Michael Ing |
Amersham Road CC |
24.59 |
56 |
Peter Stainer |
Amersham Road CC |
24.24 |
57 |
Phil Hutchinson |
Amersham Road CC |
27.02 |
58 |
John Payne |
Amersham Road CC |
29.03 |
59 |
Rob Bell |
Twickenham CC |
DNS |
60 |
Gavin Mitchell |
Twickenham CC |
DNS |
61 |
Daniel Goldsmith |
Twickenham CC |
28.47 |
62 |
Anna Goldsmith |
Twickenham CC |
34.17 |
63 |
Mike Millar |
Twickenham CC |
DNS |
64 |
Gareth Williams |
Twickenham CC |
23.17 |
65 |
Martin Winter |
Twickenham CC |
DNS (ap) |
66 |
Jennifer Lande |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
DNS (ap) |
67 |
Rob Hunter |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
DNS (ap) |
68 |
David Knight |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
DNS |
69 |
Andrew Fowkes |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
22.39 |
70 |
Roger Fowkes |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
22.07 |
71 |
Terry Williamson |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
27.29 |
72 |
David Cook |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
DNS |
73 |
Paul Hartigan |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
DNS (ap) |
74 |
Ian Leslie |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
DNS |
75 |
Peter Slade |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
26.49 |
76 |
Graham Pettitt |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
DNS |
77 |
James Orr |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
24.02 |
78 |
Drew Travis |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
26.01 |
79 |
Chris Marchand |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
DNS (ap) |
80 |
Paul Ben-Nathan |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
DNS (ap) |
81 |
Wayne Meek |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
DNS (ap) |
82 |
Christopher Laycock |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
30.23 |
83 |
Simon Claridge |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
24.35 |
84 |
Pasquale Chionchio |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
DNS |
85 |
Vikki d'Arcy |
Hillingdon Triathletes |
28.20 |
86 |
Jack North |
West Drayton MBC |
DNS |
87 |
Siobhan Butler |
West Drayton MBC |
31.53 |
88 |
Neil Ellison |
West Drayton MBC |
24.36 |
89 |
Allen Huish |
West Drayton MBC |
DNS (ap) |
90 |
Paul Williams |
West Drayton MBC |
DNS (ap) |
91 |
Adrian Feek |
Bath Road Club |
DNS |
92 |
Richard Willcox |
Bath Road Club |
25.40 |
93 |
Graham Giggs |
Bath Road Club |
DNS (ap) |