The Combine | The Clubs | The Time Trials |
No. | Name | Club | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaun Underhill | Middlesex RC | 30:51 |
2 | Jeff Roberts | High Wycombe CC | 24:12 |
3 | Sally White | High Wycombe CC | 28:46 |
4 | Dena Ford | High Wycombe CC | 25:58 |
5 | Nigel Croxford | High Wycombe CC | DNS |
6 | Chris Ford | High Wycombe CC | 24:58 |
7 | Allen Simmonds | High Wycombe CC | DNS |
8 | Ben Croxford | High Wycombe CC | 26:32 |
9 | Alan Harris | High Wycombe CC | 24:33 |
10 | Peter Lavery | High Wycombe CC | DNS |
11 | Paul New | High Wycombe CC | DNS |
12 | Philip Porteous | High Wycombe CC | 27:19 |
13 | George Clark | High Wycombe CC | DNS |
14 | Martin Bruwer | Ful-on-Tri | 28:39 |
15 | Nicola Busca | Ful-on-Tri | 28:31 |
16 | Stewart Juroszek | Ful-on-Tri | DNS |
17 | Jonathan Montoya Saunders | Ful-on-Tri | 27:52 |
18 | Moira Larkin | Ful-on-Tri | 27:25 |
19 | Jane Osborne | Ful-on-Tri | 32:22 |
20 | Mark Sempers | Ful-on-Tri | 25:47 |
21 | Jonathan Furuya | Ful-on-Tri | 26:36 |
22 | Richard Harper | Ful-on-Tri | DNS |
23 | Richard Huntrods | Ful-on-Tri | 27:29 |
24 | Christian Bergara | Ful-on-Tri | 28:04 |
25 | Ruth Purbrook | Ful-on-Tri | 25:24 |
26 | Phil Roker | Ful-on-Tri | 27:02 |
27 | Karl Boehm | Ful-on-Tri | 24:53 |
28 | Haukur Heimisson | Ful-on-Tri | 24:04 |
29 | Darran Eggleton | Amersham Road CC | 30:34 |
30 | John Payne | Amersham Road CC | 28:12 |
31 | Jonathan Williams | Amersham Road CC | 25:00 |
32 | Joy Payne | Amersham Road CC | 28:43 |
33 | Bob Hewett | South Bucks RC | DNS |
34 | John Sullivan | Westerley CC | 25:30 |
35 | Sue Dyke | Westerley CC | 35:28 |
36 | Chris Parrott | Westerley CC | 30:39 |
37 | Alison Turrell | Westerley CC | 31:48 |
38 | Tim Childs | Westerley CC | 24:00 |
39 | Gary Martin | Westerley CC | 26:11 |
40 | Vince Dey | Westerley CC | 28:22 |
41 | James Churchyard | Reading CC | 24:00 |
42 | Wayne Meek | Westerley CC | 25:14 |
43 | Andy Haliday | Westerley CC | 26:44 |
44 | Gary Cummings | Westerley CC | DNS |
45 | Estelle McLaughlin | Westerley CC | 35:10 |
46 | Sarah Percival | Westerley CC | 28:59 |
47 | Jason Fisher | Westerley CC | 28:36 |
48 | Nic Stevenson | Westerley CC | 25:30 |
49 | Richard Burton | Westerley CC | DNS |
50 | Jon Train | Westerley CC | 26:46 |
51 | Ben Allen | Westerley CC | 22:37 |
52 | Richard Willcox | Bath Road Club | 26:34 |
53 | Graham Giggs | Bath Road Club | 26:31 |
54 | Rob Bell | Twickenham CC | 29:37 |
55 | Helen Gravatt | Twickenham CC | 27:11 |
56 | Paul Howarth | Twickenham CC | 26:18 |
57 | Nick Apetroaie | Twickenham CC | 28:25 |
58 | Stuart Stow | Twickenham CC | 25:51 |
59 | Martin Winter | Twickenham CC | 24:03 |
60 | Clayton Edge | Twickenham CC | 22:40 |
61 | Siobhan Butler | West Drayton MBC | 32:33 |
62 | Gill Reynolds | Willesden CC | DNS |
63 | Brian Moon | Willesden CC | DNS |
64 | Andrew Fowkes | Hillingdon Triathletes | 24:29 |
65 | Roger Fowkes | Hillingdon Triathletes | 25:05 |
66 | Graham Pettitt | Hillingdon Triathletes | 27:11 |
67 | Richard Nash | Hillingdon Triathletes | 31:38 |
68 | Rob Hunter | Hillingdon Triathletes | 26:03 |
69 | Ian Birch | Hillingdon Triathletes | 30:09 |
70 | Annie Birch | Hillingdon Triathletes | 33:19 |
71 | Steve Sibley | Hillingdon Triathletes | 27:37 |
72 | Jacob Gloor | Hillingdon Triathletes | 28:58 |
73 | Simon Claridge | Hillingdon Triathletes | 25:24 |
74 | David Knight | Hillingdon Triathletes | 24:01 |
75 | Jennifer Lande | Hillingdon Triathletes | DNS |
76 | Clark Schofield | Hillingdon Triathletes | 24:24 |
77 | Andrzej Kowalczuk | Hillingdon Triathletes | 31:08 |
78 | Grant Bateman | Hillingdon Triathletes | 24:42 |
79 | Ian Leslie | Hillingdon Triathletes | 30:19 |
80 | Mark Busbridge | Hillingdon Triathletes | 26:25 |
81 | Sarah Darch | Hillingdon Triathletes | 25:58 |
82 | Paul Hartigan | Hillingdon Triathletes | 27:42 |